2019  Peach State Classic Pro-Am Online Program

Welcome to the SMA!
 
 
At tonight's show, we will be awarding 6 Pro cards: Open Bikini (2), Open Figure, Women's Physique Open and Open Men's Physique (2). Drug testing for tonight's event will be done by urinalysis. At the Southern Muscle Association, we take drug testing very seriously.
 
We understand that your favorites on stage are going to get your loudest applause and praise, but keep in mind to support ALL the athletes that grace the stage as everyone has worked very hard to be here.
Master Of Ceremonies
Gary M Williamson
Head Judge
John Blackley
Judges
Dorothy Tiller
Desiree 'Cookie' Jackson
Melody Marie
Lesa Parsons
Schedule of Events
Competitor Check In  9:00am
Competitor Meeting  10:00am
Pre Judging  11:00am 
Intermission  1:00 pm
Night Show   2:00pm
Order of Classes:
Bikini
Figure
Women's Physique
Men's Physique
Men's Classic Physique
Men's Bodybuilding
Transformations
 
Our Competitors and their Classes for tonight's show:
 
 

Bikini First Time

 

#1 Jessica Wilson

#2 Shelby Gillen

#3 Kijuana Holiday

#4 Katie Enderle

#5 Lori Lauth

 

Bikini Mom

#2 Shelby Gillen

 

Bikini 45

#6 Alicia Lindsey

#7 Julie Wallace

#8 Andrea Longfellow

#9 Royce Evans

#10 Jacqueline Ojimba

 

Bikini Novice

#1 Jessica Wilson

#7 Julie Wallace

 

 

Bikini Open

#1 Jessica Wilson

#7 Julie Wallace 

#8 Andrea Longfellow

#6 Alicia Lindsey

#9 Royce Evans

#5 Lori Lauth

#3 Kijuana Holiday

#4 Katie Enderle 

 

Bikini Pro

#11 Ebony Scott

 

Figure 45

#12 Stacy Byrd

 

Figure Novice

#12 Stacy Byrd

 

Figure Open

#10 Jacquline Ojimba

#12 Stacy Byrd

#13 Alexandra Gonzalez

 

Women's Physique Open

#13 Alexandra Gonzalez

#14 Beatrice Cathchings

#15 Quaniece Spearman

 

Men's Physique First Time

#16 Luis Class

#17 Tyler Wilson

 

Men's Physique 40+

#18 Brandon Owens

#19 Tommy Whitley

#25 Boris Montague

 

Men's Physique Novice

#17 Tyler Wilson

 

Men's Physique Open

#20 Douglas Owens

#16 Luis Class

#18 Brandon Owens

#21 Garett Basco

#22 Christopher Landmann

#23 Jeremy Walker

#24 Chappell Heard

#25 Boris Montague

 

Men's Physique Pro

#26 James Wilson

#27 Venski Walker

#28 Dana Wagner

#29 Antonio Strickland

Men's First Time Bodybuilding

#30 Elias Griepentrog

Bodybuilding Masters 50+

#19 Tommy Whitley

Teen Bodybuilding

#30 Elias Griepentrog

Men's Classic Physique Open

#23 Jeremy Walker

#32 Marcus Kinney

 

Men's Bodybuilding Open

#33 Ricky Moore

#34 Walter Bynum

 

Men's Transformations Open

#20 Douglas Owens

 

 
                                                Our partners in fitness
 
 
 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
We hope you like our brand of bodybuliding, physique, figure, and bikini shows, and will follow the organization as it progresses throughout the Southeast.  Our next stop will be in Lawrenceville, Georgia for the Georgia State Bodybuilding and Powerlifting Championships Classic on September 19, 2020!
 

BODYBUILDING     PHYSIQUE   BIKINI    FIGURE   POWERLIFTING   

© 2019 Southern Muscle Association, LLC